Stats Legendthe Initials Game

The following are the 2020 NFL team overall offense statistics, including team rushing yardage, team passing yardage and total team yardage.

TeamGmsTot PtsPts/GRushYdsRYds/GPassYdsPYds/GTotYdsYds/G
Kansas City ChiefsKansas City1647329.61799112.44854303.46653415.8
Buffalo BillsBuffalo1650131.31723107.74620288.86343396.4
Tennessee TitansTennessee1649130.72690168.13653228.36343396.4
Minnesota VikingsMinnesota1643026.92283142.74009250.66292393.2
Green Bay PackersGreen Bay1650931.82118132.44106256.66224389.0
Arizona CardinalsArizona1641025.62237139.83916244.86153384.6
Tampa Bay BuccaneersTampa Bay1649230.8151994.94626289.16145384.1
Las Vegas RaidersLas Vegas1643427.11916119.84217263.66133383.3
Los Angeles ChargersLA Chargers1638424.01784111.54329270.66113382.1
Indianapolis ColtsIndianapolis1645128.21996124.84053253.36049378.1
Los Angeles RamsLA Rams1637223.22018126.14014250.96032377.0
New Orleans SaintsNew Orleans1648230.12265141.63758234.96023376.4
Houston TexansHouston1638424.0146691.64538283.66004375.2
Dallas CowboysDallas1639524.71788111.84161260.15949371.8
San Francisco 49ersSan Francisco1637623.51889118.14033252.15922370.1
Cleveland BrownsCleveland1640825.52374148.43539221.25913369.6
Seattle SeahawksSeattle1645928.71971123.23941246.35912369.5
Atlanta FalconsAtlanta1639624.8153295.84363272.75895368.4
Baltimore RavensBaltimore1646829.23071191.92739171.25810363.1
Detroit LionsDetroit1637723.6149993.74104256.55603350.2
Carolina PanthersCarolina1635021.91704106.53888243.05592349.5
Miami DolphinsMiami1640425.21688105.53736233.55424339.0
Denver BroncosDenver1632320.21918119.93451215.75369335.6
Philadelphia EaglesPhiladelphia1633420.92027126.73327207.95354334.6
Pittsburgh SteelersPittsburgh1641626.0135184.44003250.25354334.6
Chicago BearsChicago1637223.21647102.93655228.45302331.4
New England PatriotsNew England1632620.42346146.62890180.65236327.2
Jacksonville JaguarsJacksonville1630619.1151994.93699231.25218326.1
Cincinnati BengalsCincinnati1631119.41668104.23448215.55116319.8
Washington Football TeamWashington1633520.91611100.73465216.65076317.2
New York GiantsNY Giants1628017.51768110.53026189.14794299.6
New York JetsNY Jets1624315.21683105.22796174.84479279.9

The 315th Initials Game on The Power Trip - S.I. (Abridged) Jul 06, 2020 WATCH: The 312th Initials Game on The Power Trip (C.A.) Jun 15, 2020 VIDEO: The 311th Initials Game on The Power Trip (R.S.) Jun 08, 2020. The standings and stats of the current NBA season. Keep track of how your favorite teams are performing and who will make the playoffs.

KEY:Gms = Games Played, Tot Pts = Total Points Scored, Pts/G = Points Per Game, RushYds = Rushing Yards, RYds/G = Rushing Yards Per Game, PassYds = Passing Yards, PYds/G = Passing Yards Per Game, TotYds = Total Yards, Yds/G = Yards Per Game Chemistry 12mr. b. quast's websitemount douglas secondary.

2020 NFL Statistics by Team

Stats Legendthe Initials Game

Stats Legend The Initials Game On

AFC East
Buffalo Bills
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets
AFC North
Baltimore Ravens
Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Pittsburgh Steelers
AFC South
Houston Texans
Indianapolis Colts
Jacksonville Jaguars
Tennessee Titans
AFC West
Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Las Vegas Raiders
Los Angeles Chargers

Stats Legend The Initials Game Of Thrones

Stats
NFC East
Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Washington Football Team
NFC North
Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings

Stats Legend The Initials Games

NFC South
Atlanta Falcons
Carolina Panthers
New Orleans Saints
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

Stats Legend The Initials Game Show

NFC West
Arizona Cardinals
Los Angeles Rams
San Francisco 49ers
Seattle Seahawks