Game 263: July 12, 2019the Initials Game

Statistics: Batting Pitching Fielding
Season:
Splits:

Game 263: July 12 2019 The Initials Game Time

Sortable Batting
RKTEAMGPABRH2B3BHRTBRBIAVGOBPSLGOPS
1LA Dodgers602042349523976118986327.256.338.483.821
2Atlanta60207434855613031031001338.268.349.483.832
3San Diego6019723255061031295918312.257.333.466.798
4NY Yankees60191531547387794856301.247.342.447.789
5Chicago Sox60204730653494696928294.261.326.453.779
6Philadelphia601948306500901082856289.257.342.439.781
7Toronto602023302516104488892288.255.325.441.766
8San Francisco6020192995321071481910290.263.335.451.785
9LA Angels60202029450197885869285.248.332.430.763
10Washington6019682935191121266853279.264.336.433.769
11Boston602083292552118781927278.265.330.445.775
12Tampa Bay6019752894701051280839274.238.328.425.753
13NY Mets602023286551106786929278.272.348.459.807
14Houston6019922794781031269812268.240.312.408.720
15Colorado602057275528841663833264.257.311.405.716
16Baltimore602026274523102777870264.258.321.429.750
17Oakland601908274430911171756264.225.322.396.718
18Minnesota60193726946881391828258.242.315.427.743
19Arizona6019972694821011258781255.241.312.391.704
20Chicago Cubs60191826542282874742248.220.318.387.705
21Miami60193526347282560744247.244.319.384.703
22Seattle59189825142987560706241.226.307.372.679
23Detroit581893249463781262751242.245.303.397.700
24Cleveland60195924844696559729234.228.317.372.689
25Kansas City60198824848597768800237.244.309.402.711
26Milwaukee60192024742983575747238.223.313.389.702
27Cincinnati60184224339076390742237.212.312.403.715
28St. Louis58175224041073751650231.234.323.371.694
29Texas60193622442080962704204.217.285.364.648
30Pittsburgh60193221942576659690210.220.284.357.641
LEAGUE AVERAGESGPABRH2B3BHRTBRBIAVGOBPSLGOPS
American League60197327447995876818262.243.318.414.732
National League60196028248393877825270.246.325.420.745
Major League Baseball60196727848194877822266.244.322.417.739

Bearhug in video games iPhone x 12: Wolf-Moon: 52: 0.00 (0) 2021-01-12. July 12, 2019 Weston Richey bearhugs Michael Yi. 2019 The White Whale. This is a list of games for the Nintendo Switch. The Switch supports both physical and digital games. The Switch supports both physical and digital games. Physical games are sold on cartridges that slot into the Switch Console unit.

Jul 12, 2019 This game was played live in Detroit Lakes at the Pavilion for the Water Carnival for the 5th consecutive year. The 2019 Road to the Winter X Games in Aspen started this week. Kickstart nicky romero license file. All week the Power Trip has been qualifying 4 listeners to be represented by an Initials Player. This is a list of games for the Nintendo Switch.The Switch supports both physical and digital games. Physical games are sold on cartridges that slot into the Switch Console unit.

Initials
  • GP: Games Played
  • AB: At Bats
  • R: Runs
  • H: Hits
  • 2B: Doubles
  • 3B: Triples
  • HR: Home Runs
  • TB: Total Bases
  • RBI: Runs Batted In
  • AVG: Batting Average
  • OBP: On Base Percentage
  • SLG: Slugging Percentage
  • OPS: OPS = OBP + SLG

Game 263: July 12 2019 The Initials Games

    • MORE

    • TOOLS